File
Penthouse for sale in Castellet I La Gornal, Barcelona
REF. 2735

130 m2

25.20 m2

3

2

2
sale: 199,900 €
Description
Penthouse for sale in Castellet I La Gornal, with 130 m2, 3 rooms and 2 bathrooms and Air conditioning.

Consumer Information: The advertised price does not include taxes (ITP or VAT) or expenses related to the sale (notary, registration, and administrative fees, unless otherwise agreed). Brokerage fees: payable by the seller. The information in this advertisement is for guidance only, not contractual, and may be subject to errors, price changes, or unintentional omissions. Interested parties will be provided with the legal information and documentation for the property in accordance with current regulations. This property is marketed by Finques Serrano (AICAT 8569 en Segur de Calafell y AICAT 7139 en Cunit). We have an Abbreviated Information Document/information document for the property and an engagement letter, as per applicable regulations.

Features
Sale Price 199,900 €
Price/m² 1,538
Community expenses 25 €
I.B.I. 366 €
Construction year 2006
Constructed area 130 m2
Usable floor space 73 m2
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms 2
Heating
Terrace
Floor/Height 2
Efficiency scales

Emissions Efficiency 40.00
Consumption Efficiency 204.00
204
40

Contact us

If you want more information about this property, please fill in the form: