File
Flat for sale in Calafell, Tarragona
REF. 2809

53.31 m2

2

1

1

2
sale: 210,000 €
Description
Flat for sale in Calafell, with 53 m2, 3 rooms and 1 bathrooms, Swimming pool, Garage, Storage room, Lift and Air conditioning.

Consumer Information: The advertised price does not include taxes (ITP or VAT) or expenses related to the sale (notary, registration, and administrative fees, unless otherwise agreed). Brokerage fees: payable by the seller. The information in this advertisement is for guidance only, not contractual, and may be subject to errors, price changes, or unintentional omissions. Interested parties will be provided with the legal information and documentation for the property in accordance with current regulations. This property is marketed by Finques Serrano (AICAT 8569 en Segur de Calafell y AICAT 7139 en Cunit). We have an Abbreviated Information Document/information document for the property and an engagement letter, as per applicable regulations.

Features
Sale Price 210,000 €
Price/m² 3,939
Community expenses 300 €
I.B.I. 360 €
Construction year 1967
Constructed area 53.31 m2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms 1
Furnished Kitchen
Storage room
Floor/Height 2
Efficiency scales

Emissions Efficiency 35.00
Consumption Efficiency 170.00
170
35

Contact us

If you want more information about this property, please fill in the form: